Meet Of Champions 2019

Meet Of Champions 2019

                      Meet of Champions 2019 - 5/11/2019                       
                           Lake Hamilton High School                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    442 Anthony, Alexus                  Alpena High         5-00.00 
  2    447 Clark, Laynie                    Smackover Hi        5-00.00 
  3    452 Mabrey, Alyssa                   Conway High         5-02.00 
  4    446 Burton, Kynley                   Pea Ridge Hi        5-02.00 
  5    451 Leach, Maylee                    Vilonia High        5-02.00 
  6    318 Heath, Harlee                    Vilonia High        5-02.00 
  7    444 Brandt, Ella                     Harrison Hig        5-02.00 
  8    348 Wilson, Rachel                   Bentonville         5-02.00 
  9    448 Evans, Elizabeth                 Murfreesboro        5-02.00 
 10    449 Hampton, Jaylynn                 Crossett Hig        5-02.00 
 11    443 Billington, Sydney               Bentonville         5-02.00 
 12    450 Holloway, Madison                Conway High         5-02.00 
 13    453 Wade, Maurelys                   Nashville Hi        5-04.00 
 14    445 Brewer, Hannah                   Benton High         5-04.00 
 15    343 Turner, Radasia                  Magnolia Hig        5-04.00 
 16    132 Clark, Breya                     El Dorado Hi        5-07.00 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    466 Griffin, Corey                   Emerson High        6-00.00 
  2    463 Barnett, Paxton                  Elkins High         6-03.00 
  3    465 Gibson, Chase                    Magazine Hig        6-03.00 
  4    173 Robinson, DuVuiry                Rogers High         6-04.00 
  5     60 Davis, Neeko                     El Dorado Hi        6-06.00 
  6     29 Sategna, Isaiah                  Fayetteville        6-06.00 
  7    475 Reed, Andre                      Arkansas Hig        6-06.00 
  8    469 Jackson, Jujuan                  Star City Hi        6-06.00 
  9    473 Perkins, Josee                   Nettleton Hi        6-06.00 
 10    472 Moore, Jaqualen                  Magnolia Hig        6-06.00 
 11    467 Hampton, James                   Crossett Hig        6-06.00 
 12    471 Jones, Johnathan                 Little Rock         6-06.00 
 13    468 Hurley, Sam                      Fayetteville        6-06.00 
 14    470 Johnson, Timquorian              Stuttgart Hi        6-06.00 
 15    201 Robinson, Josh                   Bryant High         6-06.00 
 16    474 Peter, Taelon                    Russellville        6-08.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1      6 Heard, Mia                       Sylvan Hills       19-00.50 
  2    132 Clark, Breya                     El Dorado Hi       18-03.00 
  3    454 Benford, Tebrya                  Nettleton Hi       18-01.50 
  4     12 Russell, Kamaria                 Little Rock        17-10.50 
  5    130 Brain, Georgia                   Rogers High        17-08.50 
  6    133 Conway, Taylor                   Conway High        17-07.00 
  7     16 Winn, Blakelee                   Pea Ridge Hi       17-05.50 
  8    456 Downs, Kadi                      Foreman High       17-05.50 
  9    141 Silcott, Ashlyne                 Rogers High        17-04.00 
 10    140 Shaw, Deborah                    Bryant High        17-04.00 
 11    445 Brewer, Hannah                   Benton High        17-03.50 
 12      7 Hill, Alex                       Alpena High        17-03.00 
 13     52 Suggs, Sydney                    Bentonville        17-00.00 
 14    455 Brown, Elaijah                   Earle High S       16-11.50 
 15     36 Lee, Alexis                      Sylvan Hills       16-11.00 
 16    457 Zarlingo, Brooklyn               Booneville H       16-08.00 
 
Event 4  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     29 Sategna, Isaiah                  Fayetteville       23-03.25 
  2    481 Johnson, Ahman                   Fountain Lak       22-08.75 
  3     26 Kidd, Devunte                    El Dorado Hi       22-03.50 
  4    192 Jaydon, Riley                    Hope High Sc       22-03.50 
  5    480 Harris, Tavvis                   Magnolia Hig       22-00.50 
  6    486 Tuberville, Torrence             Nettleton Hi       22-00.00 
  7    482 Johnson, Quincy                  Hall High Sc       21-11.75 
  8    479 Graser, Ty                       Rogers Herit       21-09.50 
  9    485 Smith, Shamon                    Arkansas Hig       21-06.75 
 10    476 Adams, Devon                     Pocahontas H       21-06.50 
 11    487 Washington, Greg                 Ft. Smith No       21-05.25 
 12     62 Johnson, Ryan                    Prescott Hig       21-05.00 
 13    484 Miller, Martavious               Lafayette Co       21-04.50 
 14    478 Dale Jr., Arthur                 Forrest City       21-04.00 
 15    477 Alston, Kavion                   Wynne High S       21-04.00 
 16    483 McCalip, Bret                    Abundant Lif       20-11.00 
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    132 Clark, Breya                     El Dorado Hi       39-00.00 
  2    454 Benford, Tebrya                  Nettleton Hi       37-10.50 
  3      6 Heard, Mia                       Sylvan Hills       37-06.50 
  4    133 Conway, Taylor                   Conway High        37-03.00 
  5    164 Porchia, Tai'sheka               Camden Fairv       37-00.50 
  6    130 Brain, Georgia                   Rogers High        36-06.50 
  7    456 Downs, Kadi                      Foreman High       36-04.00 
  8     33 Bemis, Kessiah                   Fayetteville       36-04.00 
  9     52 Suggs, Sydney                    Bentonville        36-04.00 
 10    333 Roach, Alexis                    Farmington H       36-00.00 
 11    462 Nichol, Hope                     Joe T. Robin       35-11.00 
 12    460 Griffin, Taylor                  Batesville H       35-09.00 
 13      5 Hampton, Trinidee                West Memphis       35-08.00 
 14    458 Gonzalez, Cindy                  Russellville       35-06.00 
 15    459 Greenlee, Jukarra                Ashdown High       35-04.00 
 16    461 Morales, Annaleise               Northwest Ar       32-08.00 
 
Event 6  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    480 Harris, Tavvis                   Magnolia Hig       47-03.00 
  2     45 Smith, Draven                    Vilonia High       46-02.00 
  3     62 Johnson, Ryan                    Prescott Hig       45-11.50 
  4    197 McClain, Cary                    Conway High        45-10.50 
  5    492 White, Daedrian                  Pine Bluff H       45-02.75 
  6    481 Johnson, Ahman                   Fountain Lak       44-11.50 
  7    487 Washington, Greg                 Ft. Smith No       44-11.00 
  8     20 Collins, Daniel                  White Hall H       44-10.00 
  9    470 Johnson, Timquorian              Stuttgart Hi       44-09.50 
 10    490 Hill, Kameron                    Magnolia Hig       44-03.50 
 11    491 Mask, Dejordan                   Arkansas Hig       44-00.50 
 12    300 Woodard, Treyvon                 Pine Bluff H       43-10.25 
 13    288 Nimrod, Chas                     Bentonville        43-08.25 
 14    476 Adams, Devon                     Pocahontas H       43-06.75 
 15    488 Harris, Drew                     Lafayette Co       43-04.50 
 16    489 Hicks, Kejiuan                   Mineral Spri       41-05.75 
 
Event 7  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    527 Moore, Breauna                   Jonesboro Hi       41-02.50 
  2    541 Lind, Shonyea                    Bentonville        38-06.50 
  3    525 Hayes, Stajah                    Magnolia Hig       38-00.00 
  4    540 Handie, Alejandra                Atkins High        37-11.25 
  5    538 Faulkner, Sakari                 Benton High        37-11.25 
  6    535 Belin, Emily                     Cabot High S       37-11.00 
  7    544 Thomas, Destiny                  Jonesboro Hi       37-07.25 
  8    542 Randle, Porsha                   Ashdown High       37-01.75 
  9    142 Wilson, Fiona                    Greenland Hi       36-04.25 
 10    521 Covington, Amber                 Rogers High        36-00.00 
 11    546 Workman, Laura                   Sheridan Hig       35-10.50 
 12    545 Thomas, Tannea                   Magazine Hig       35-04.75 
 13    536 Bullock, Jekiyah                 Arkansas Hig       34-10.75 
 14    537 Cross, Kylie                     Ashdown High       34-09.25 
 15    539 Gentry, Blaire                   Ashdown High       34-07.75 
 16    543 Sutterfield, Kamryn              Rural Specia       32-11.50 
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    556 Parlin, Bryant                   Bentonville        64-09.00 
  2    558 Patton, Aidan                    Gravette Hig       54-10.50 
  3    563 Coopwood, Jaylon                 Earle High S       53-03.00 
  4    547 Beasley, Malik                   DeQueen High       52-07.00 
  5    553 McKinney, Korlin                 Conway High        51-11.50 
  6    561 Standifird, Garrett              Van Buren Hi       50-00.75 
  7    572 Westbrook, Keondre               Siloam Sprin       49-05.50 
  8    568 Long, Rj                         Rogers High        49-03.75 
  9    570 Prestidge, Levi                  Alma High Sc       48-11.25 
 10    571 Vanderpool, Hayden               Harrison Hig       48-03.00 
 11    567 Kimbrel, Miles                   Clarksville        47-11.00 
 12    566 Jones, Kevan                     Cedarville H       47-04.75 
 13    573 Whittier, Damaceo                Searcy High        47-04.00 
 14    564 Hamp, Ray                        Lake Hamilto       47-00.00 
 15    586 Payne, Maverick                  Beebe              46-10.25 
 16    565 Henry, Davonte                   Strong High        43-05.00 
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    524 Hancock, Olivia                  Paragould Hi         121-05 
  2    523 Farmer, Emily                    Vilonia High         119-08 
  3    525 Hayes, Stajah                    Magnolia Hig         119-03 
  4    531 Smith, Z                         Conway High          118-07 
  5    164 Porchia, Tai'sheka               Camden Fairv         116-10 
  6    526 Hunter, Shuntia                  Magnolia Hig         115-09 
  7    534 Woods, Kaziya                    Russellville         114-05 
  8    521 Covington, Amber                 Rogers High          113-01 
  9    528 Odell, Molly                     Bentonville          112-08 
 10    530 Ross, Kelsey                     Bentonville          112-00 
 11    527 Moore, Breauna                   Jonesboro Hi         111-04 
 12    533 Tribble, McKenzi                 Pocahontas H         108-00 
 13    520 Bochmann, Henriette              Bryant High          107-07 
 14    522 Dawson, Alley                    Genoa Centra         106-07 
 15    532 Tolbert, Jalene                  Danville Hig         101-00 
 16    529 Rangel, Mackynzie                Norfork High       85-11.50 
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    556 Parlin, Bryant                   Bentonville          168-11 
  2    558 Patton, Aidan                    Gravette Hig         152-05 
  3    555 Oliver, Jacob                    Sheridan Hig         149-07 
  4    553 McKinney, Korlin                 Conway High          148-07 
  5    562 Zachary, Jakamren                Magnolia Hig         148-03 
  6    550 Herring, Rhiley                  Magnolia Hig         146-05 
  7    547 Beasley, Malik                   DeQueen High         143-07 
  8    554 Mongold, Easton                  Van Buren Hi         141-10 
  9    561 Standifird, Garrett              Van Buren Hi         139-06 
 10    549 Davenport, Darin                 Ft. Smith So         137-10 
 11    560 Ruzek, Kerlose                   Gentry High          137-02 
 12    557 Patel, Parth                     Bald Knob Hi         135-08 
 13    559 Pope, Tyrone                     Blytheville          134-07 
 14    548 Daniels, Darius                  Bryant High          133-05 
 15    588 Prunty, Seth                     Cabot High S         132-10 
 16    589 Purdy, Hayden                    Benton High          132-04 
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    498 McLean, Macy                     Trinity Chri        8-06.00 
  2    497 Lanier, Lani                     Genoa Centra        9-10.00 
  3    503 Sisco, Alana                     Pocahontas H        9-10.00 
  4    225 Fincher, Caitlyn                 Rivercrest H        9-10.00 
  5    457 Zarlingo, Brooklyn               Booneville H        9-10.00 
  6    494 Fleeman, Payton                  Benton High        10-00.00 
  7    499 Moring, Mackenzie                Sheridan Hig       10-00.00 
  8    495 Garner, Kristin                  Bryant High        10-02.00 
  9    496 Garton, Isabel                   Fayetteville       10-02.00 
 10    505 Wright, Lauren                   Pea Ridge Hi       10-02.00 
 11    493 Blevins, Audra                   Melbourne Hi       10-03.00 
 12    504 Swayze, Mahayla                  Lake Hamilto       10-04.00 
 13    502 Robinson, Holly                  Gravette Hig       10-06.00 
 14    500 Murray, Edie                     Lake Hamilto       11-00.00 
 15    501 Roberts, Emily                   Har-Ber High       12-00.00 
 16      9 Mooneyhan, Cassidy               Pea Ridge Hi       12-07.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    515 Monroe, Issac                    Carlisle Hig       10-10.00 
  2    279 Jones, Dalton                    Genoa Centra       13-04.00 
  3    514 McRae, Brock                     Bentonville        13-06.00 
  4    591 Moix, Tannar                     Conway High        13-06.00 
  5    516 Moser, Payne                     Batesville H       14-00.00 
  6    510 Gouvion, Sean                    Bentonville        14-00.00 
  7    506 Benefield, Parker                Cabot High S       14-00.00 
  8    519 Woods, Zach                      Pea Ridge Hi       14-00.00 
  9    513 Lee, Lance                       Mountain Hom       14-00.00 
 10    517 Roark, Ryan                      Fayetteville       14-04.00 
 11    518 South, Trace                     Farmington H       14-08.00 
 12    508 Carpenter, Kalob                 Nashville Hi       15-03.00 
 13    512 Johnson, Hunter                  Lake Hamilto       15-07.00 
 14    511 Harris, Michael                  Lake Hamilto       15-07.00 
 15    170 Nelson, Rhett                    Trinity Chri       16-00.00 
 16    509 Farmer, Haze                     Lake Hamilto       17-03.25 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bentonville High School  'A'                         9:41.74 
  2  Fayetteville High School  'A'                        9:43.04 
     1) #49 Harris, Mary Margaret       2) #319 Hill, Lauren              
     3) #366 Hardcastle, Aubrey         4) #103 Litzinger, Grace          
  3  Rogers High School  'A'                              9:54.73 
  4  Jonesboro High School  'A'                           9:55.39 
  5  Cabot High School  'A'                               9:56.74 
     1) #390 Stracener, Brooklyn        2) #337 Simpson, Alexa            
     3) #82 Turner, Lauren              4) #369 Inderrieden, Ellie        
  6  Vilonia High School  'A'                             9:57.46 
     1) #377 McKissack, Evy             2) #70 Duncan, Shelby             
     3) #327 Millikin, Lauren           4) #105 Westby, Bryn              
  7  Gravette High School  'A'                           10:07.05 
     1) #356 Chilton, Kaylan            2) #371 Larson, Mikey             
     3) #68 Bird, Sally                 4) #379 Morrison, Shylee          
  8  Siloam Springs Schools  'A'                         10:11.72 
     1) #360 Efurd, Quincy              2) #387 Rodgers, Rebekah          
     3) #368 Hulbert, Emma              4) #76 McGooden, Chloe            
  9  Springdale High School  'A'                         10:19.39 
     1) #351 Acosta, Jasmine            2) #378 Mills, Shaylyn            
     3) #391 Trejo, Esperanza           4) #354 Anguiano, Daniela         
 10  Ft. Smith Northside High Schoo  'A'                 10:20.96 
     1) #389 Sifuentes, Anya            2) #362 Flores, Cynthia           
     3) #364 Garcia, Andrea             4) #394 West, Felicity            
 11  Conway High School  'A'                             10:21.82 
     1) #367 Holman, Sara               2) #357 Crow, Madalyn             
     3) #363 Freyaldenhoven, Kate       4) #373 Luyet, Danielle           
 12  Har-Ber High School  'A'                            10:25.12 
     1) #372 Livingston, Abigail        2) #384 Reina, Gabby              
     3) #388 Rojo, Neida                4) #392 Vera, Saylor              
 13  West Fork High School  'A'                          10:25.37 
     1) #358 DenHerder, Nealie          2) #361 Ferguson, Joyce           
     3) #352 Alvarado, Audrey           4) #118 Hays, Kendall             
 14  DeQueen High School  'A'                            10:28.16 
 15  Melbourne High School  'A'                          11:03.10 
     1) #393 Webb, Kiley                2) #383 Provence, Kate            
     3) #365 Gardner, Melanie           4) #386 Roark, Josie              
 16  Kingston  'A'                                       11:17.72 
     1) #344 Villines, Brooke           2) #312 Floyd, Faith              
     3) #321 Johnson, Libbie            4) #71 Floyd, Ashlyn              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Har-Ber High School  'A'                             7:58.84 
     1) #262 Brown, Mason               2) #399 Baker, River              
     3) #57 Bartholomew, Jadon          4) #85 Carney, Ethan              
  2  Bentonville High School  'A'                         8:00.59 
  3  Vilonia High School  'A'                             8:01.66 
  4  Rogers High School  'A'                              8:03.02 
     1) #408 Early, Jake                2) #424 Peetoom, Joshua           
     3) #403 Camacho, Joaquin           4) #425 Pruitt, Jadon             
  5  Lake Hamilton High School  'A'                       8:09.71 
     1) #395 Albrecht, Adam             2) #127 Swecker, William          
     3) #98 Weldon, Skylar Davis        4) #96 Swecker, Colby             
  6  Bryant High School  'A'                              8:11.40 
     1) #407 Dreher, Jake               2) #398 Austin, Hagan             
     3) #437 Ulmer, Hunter              4) #88 Henderson, Ammon           
  7  Conway High School  'A'                              8:12.73 
     1) #404 Campbell, Gunter           2) #405 Crawford, Gabe            
     3) #417 Kailey, Ethan              4) #402 Bush, Ian                 
  8  Fayetteville High School  'A'                        8:15.10 
     1) #422 Narcisso, Wayne            2) #435 Thompson, Zane            
     3) #409 Fischer, Sam               4) #87 Fischer, Camren            
  9  Cabot High School  'A'                               8:24.05 
     1) #429 Sitzman, Jaymes            2) #418 Leonard, Braden           
     3) #423 Oviedo, Diego              4) #416 Johnson, Bryce            
 10  Pea Ridge High School  'A'                           8:24.84 
     1) #181 Cates, Shaed               2) #438 Vasquez, Kevin            
     3) #297 VanderVeen, Sander         4) #202 Small, Josiah             
 11  Bentonville West  'A'                                8:25.04 
     1) #441 Williamson, Konner         2) #440 Williamson, Brock         
     3) #426 Rigdon, Zachary            4) #427 Sage, Mason               
 12  Mountain Home High School  'A'                       8:26.38 
     1) #396 Allen, Bob                 2) #419 Lewis, Jacob              
     3) #430 Sosnowski, Tyler           4) #439 Westphal, Andrew          
 13  Lakeside (Hs) High School  'A'                       8:30.87 
 14  Green County Tech  'A'                               8:32.93 
 15  West Helena Central High Schoo  'A'                  8:39.78 
     1) #397 Anderson, Kylaun           2) #411 Harvey, Nathaniel         
     3) #412 Hawkins, Tashaun           4) #413 Heard, Shamarcus          
 16  Earle High School  'A'                               8:59.10 
     1) #257 Allen, Nazereth            2) #401 Brownlee, Charles         
     3) #421 Milow, LeeAndre            4) #428 Simms, Devarey            
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    142 Wilson, Fiona                    Greenland Hi          16.59 
  2    134 Dunlap, Shelby                   Pea Ridge Hi          16.16 
  3    137 Hughes, Avery                    Bentonville           15.88 
  4    139 Patterson, Lauren                Vilonia High          15.69 
  5    131 Burke, Josie                     DeQueen High          15.86 
  6    133 Conway, Taylor                   Conway High           15.89 
  7    138 Meek, Desi                       Decatur High          16.25 
  8      7 Hill, Alex                       Alpena High           16.79 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    132 Clark, Breya                     El Dorado Hi          15.55 
  2     16 Winn, Blakelee                   Pea Ridge Hi          15.47 
  3    130 Brain, Georgia                   Rogers High           14.93 
  4     35 Hatton, Aliya                    Sylvan Hills          14.68 
  5    136 Harris, Ayana                    Sylvan Hills          14.69 
  6    135 Griffin, Jayda                   Arkansas Hig          15.43 
  7    140 Shaw, Deborah                    Bryant High           15.50 
  8    141 Silcott, Ashlyne                 Rogers High           15.64 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    152 Mckinney, Devante                Earle High S          16.15 
  2    143 Barker, Preston                  Benton High           15.30 
  3    150 Grady, Tommy                     Conway High           15.21 
  4    155 Scarber, Jessie                  Magnolia Hig          15.08 
  5    148 Evans, Solomon                   Fayetteville          15.15 
  6    149 Frazier, Sebastian               Springdale H          15.29 
  7    144 Block, Adrian                    Prescott Hig          15.30 
  8    147 Embry, Kortney                   Lisa Academy          16.81 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    156 Williams, Dewayne                Lakeside Lak          15.05 
  2     65 Ruff, Caleb                      Pine Bluff H          14.70 
  3     29 Sategna, Isaiah                  Fayetteville          14.61 
  4    145 Bogan, Shaka                     Marion High           14.30 
  5    146 Collier, Cameron                 Arkansas Hig          14.43 
  6    154 Moss, AJ                         Bentonville           14.68 
  7    151 Lane Jr., Stephen                Forrest City          14.80 
  8    153 Moran, Tyler                     Vilonia High          15.06 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1      7 Hill, Alex                       Alpena High           13.04 
  2      8 Lykes, Darnisha                  Lafayette Co          12.63 
  3      2 Brown, Takiria                   Jonesboro Hi          12.62 
  4     10 Moore, Tahlia                    White Hall H          12.46 
  5      9 Mooneyhan, Cassidy               Pea Ridge Hi          12.53 
  6     13 Smith, Amya                      Bryant High           12.62 
  7      1 Allen, Anna                      Brookland Hi          12.66 
  8      3 Bunn, Jalia                      Drew Central          13.08 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1      6 Heard, Mia                       Sylvan Hills          12.44 
  2     16 Winn, Blakelee                   Pea Ridge Hi          12.36 
  3     15 Temple, Sierra                   Maumelle Hig          12.13 
  4     12 Russell, Kamaria                 Little Rock           12.07 
  5     14 Strong, Carly                    Sheridan Hig          12.10 
  6      4 Dangha, Ann                      Hall High Sc          12.22 
  7     11 Posey, Grace                     Bentonville           12.42 
  8      5 Hampton, Trinidee                West Memphis          12.45 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     19 Chavis, Malik                    Rison High S          11.23 
  2     21 Escajeda, Connor                 Pea Ridge Hi          11.07 
  3     17 Blair, Torie                     Arkansas Hig          10.99 
  4     20 Collins, Daniel                  White Hall H          10.94 
  5     30 Stanton, Drake                   Fayetteville          10.95 
  6     18 Chatman, Woyn                    Little Rock           10.99 
  7     31 Swanigan, Lamont                 Brinkley Hig          11.19 
  8     22 Falls, Xaylon                    Harmony Grov          11.65 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     32 Thomas, Randy                    Conway High           10.94 
  2     25 Jones, Terry                     Benton High           10.88 
  3     29 Sategna, Isaiah                  Fayetteville          10.80 
  4     27 Lightner, Kennedy                North Little          10.51 
  5     28 Nikorean, Muldrow                Hope High Sc          10.54 
  6     23 Green, Dandrea                   Magnolia Hig          10.82 
  7     26 Kidd, Devunte                    El Dorado Hi          10.92 
  8     24 Jefferson, Chris                 North Little          10.94 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     78 Quandt, Lainey                   Bentonville         4:59.58 
  2     73 Jeffcoat, Anna                   Rogers High         5:04.39 
  3    106 Willis, Tori                     Bentonville         5:07.59 
  4     79 Robinson, Emily                  Bentonville         5:08.24 
  5    103 Litzinger, Grace                 Fayetteville        5:09.30 
  6     77 Nachtigal, Ali                   Rogers High         5:13.53 
  7    102 Heffernan, Elizabeth             Bentonville         5:16.37 
  8     69 Day, Hailey                      Rogers High         5:18.07 
  9     81 Steimel, Sara                    Jonesboro Hi        5:21.27 
 10    101 Campos, Aubrey                   Greenland Hi        5:27.48 
 11    105 Westby, Bryn                     Vilonia High        5:28.69 
 12    100 Bostian, Bekah                   Prairie Grov        5:29.06 
 13    104 Roberts, Presley                 Greenbrier H        5:29.95 
 14     75 Maravillas, Karina               Green Forest        5:32.06 
 15    590 Cash, Macie                      Greenwood Hi        5:33.22 
 16     71 Floyd, Ashlyn                    Kingston            6:00.13 
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     87 Fischer, Camren                  Fayetteville        4:23.01 
  2     84 Betts, Carter                    Fayetteville        4:24.42 
  3     96 Swecker, Colby                   Lake Hamilto        4:24.49 
  4    110 Pabst, Lukas                     Bentonville         4:24.98 
  5    112 Ward, Dominic                    Greenbrier H        4:25.87 
  6    114 Wilson, Coleman                  Bentonville         4:26.30 
  7     98 Weldon, Skylar Davis             Lake Hamilto        4:26.87 
  8    111 Reina, Reuben                    Har-Ber High        4:28.94 
  9    108 Graham, Daniel                   Bentonville         4:29.23 
 10    109 Mayberry, Dawson                 Bentonville         4:30.41 
 11    113 Williams, Jack                   Fayetteville        4:30.49 
 12     95 Otts, Jd                         Vilonia High        4:30.94 
 13     93 Miller, Fischer                  Cave City Hi        4:32.44 
 14    122 Edens, Colton                    Huntsville H        4:39.10 
 15     97 Tibbs, Josh                      Conway Chris        4:59.41 
 16    107 Foster, Jordan                   Caddo Hills         4:59.94 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bearden High School  'A'                               53.02 
     1) #230 Heigelmann, Kayli          2) #218 Coleman, Shanara          
     3) #254 Williams, Jaylah           4) #233 Johnson, Destiny          
  2  Pea Ridge High School  'A'                             50.64 
  3  Joe T. Robinson High School  'A'                       50.46 
     1) #245 Pruitt, Juniya             2) #220 Daniels, Jasmine          
     3) #227 Frederick, Mackenzie       4) #228 Green, Ericka             
  4  North Little Rock High School  'A'                     50.41 
  5  Ft. Smith Northside High Schoo  'A'                    50.41 
     1) #250 Thompson, Sierre           2) #231 Horton, J Leace           
     3) #238 Mays, Deairah              4) #236 Knauls, Tamia             
  6  Rogers Heritage High School  'A'                       50.59 
     1) #256 Ziem, Karli                2) #221 Dixon, Armonii            
     3) #222 Edwards, Alli              4) #255 Wilson, Tayonna           
  7  Rivercrest High School  'A'                            52.73 
     1) #216 Barfield, Carlisha         2) #38 Thurman, Selena            
     3) #225 Fincher, Caitlyn           4) #248 Rios, Precious            
  8  Omaha High School  'A'                                 53.93 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bentonville High School  'A'                           50.29 
     1) #214 Baker, Alyssa              2) #223 Engledow, Isabelle        
     3) #137 Hughes, Avery              4) #52 Suggs, Sydney              
  2  El Dorado High School  'A'                             50.00 
  3  Arkansas High School  'A'                              49.24 
     1) #239 Montgomery, Marcayla       2) #246 Railey, Ashanti           
     3) #252 White, Cadagiana           4) #229 Grissom, Alyssa           
  4  Sylvan Hills High School  'A'                          47.96 
  5  Little Rock Central High Schoo  'A'                    49.15 
     1) #217 Broadway, Alysia           2) #224 Farnsworth, Isabel        
     3) #234 Jordan, Nekeethia          4) #12 Russell, Kamaria           
  6  Fayetteville High School  'A'                          49.65 
  7  Jonesboro High School  'A'                             50.04 
     1) #226 Foots, Jakayla             2) #244 Pendleton, Mallory        
     3) #247 Ridley, Skyrie             4) #215 Banks, Kaitlyn            
  8  Bryant High School  'A'                                50.35 
     1) #232 Jackson, Jaiyah            2) #249 Scott-smith, Mallorie     
     3) #243 Palmer, V'Mia              4) #213 Atkins, Parris            
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Earle High School  'A'                                 43.88 
     1) #204 Thomas, Tavarius           2) #207 Williams, Anthony         
     3) #186 George, Jaylile            4) #182 Coleman, Alex             
  2  Bryant High School  'A'                                43.46 
     1) #212 Young, Joseph              2) #208 Williams, Braden          
     3) #180 Butler, Braylon            4) #201 Robinson, Josh            
  3  Hope High School  'A'                                  43.38 
     1) #175 Adetunji, Lawrence         2) #192 Jaydon, Riley             
     3) #28 Nikorean, Muldrow           4)                                
  4  Nashville High School  'A'                             43.36 
  5  Crossett High School  'A'                              43.38 
     1) #177 Ashford, Dewayne           2) #209 Williams, Kantrel         
     3) #203 Taylor, Willie             4) #206 Webb, DeAndre             
  6  Bentonville High School  'A'                           43.40 
  7  McGehee High School  'A'                               43.82 
     1) #193 Johnson, Spencer           2) #199 Polite, Darrell           
     3) #200 Reed, Keonta               4) #210 Woodsen, Caleb            
  8  Mountain Pine High School  'A'                         47.39 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Pine Bluff High School  'A'                            43.30 
  2  Conway High School  'A'                                43.02 
     1) #178 Bohanon, Bryce             2) #32 Thomas, Randy              
     3) #191 Jamerson, Sean             4) #197 McClain, Cary             
  3  Little Rock Central High Schoo  'A'                    42.96 
     1) #18 Chatman, Woyn               2) #189 Haney, Jakeylen           
     3) #190 Holloway, Keylin           4) #211 Yancey, Demarcus          
  4  North Little Rock High School  'A'                     41.95 
  5  Fayetteville High School  'A'                          42.82 
     1) #185 Flannigan, Connor          2) #30 Stanton, Drake             
     3) #195 Marks, Bryan               4) #194 Lindsey, Link             
  6  White Hall High School  'A'                            43.02 
     1) #196 Marks, Tradon              2) #179 Buckner, Desean           
     3) #188 Hadley, Kerry              4) #20 Collins, Daniel            
  7  Pea Ridge High School  'A'                             43.23 
     1) #205 Trammell, Adam             2) #21 Escajeda, Connor           
     3) #183 Elliot, Cooper             4) #184 Elliott, Patrick          
  8  Benton High School  'A'                                43.35 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     47 Bright, Marlee                   Centerpoint         1:03.39 
  2     39 Watkins, Felicity                Sylvan Hills        1:00.67 
  3     48 Hall, Zhania                     Bryant High         1:00.40 
  4     16 Winn, Blakelee                   Pea Ridge Hi        1:00.24 
  5     49 Harris, Mary Margaret            Fayetteville        1:00.35 
  6     52 Suggs, Sydney                    Bentonville         1:00.54 
  7     51 Shourd, Haley                    Conway Chris        1:01.39 
  8      7 Hill, Alex                       Alpena High         1:05.57 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     46 Banks, TiAlone                   Magnolia Hig          59.36 
  2     54 Wright, Alexa                    Rogers High           59.27 
  3     33 Bemis, Kessiah                   Fayetteville          58.89 
  4     37 Reynolds, Ella                   Bryant High           57.48 
  5     14 Strong, Carly                    Sheridan Hig          58.18 
  6      4 Dangha, Ann                      Hall High Sc          59.17 
  7     50 Muldrow, O'Shayla                North Little          59.29 
  8     53 White, Morgan                    Pine Bluff H        1:00.19 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     67 Stanley, Zach                    Danville Hig          51.27 
  2     58 Bharara, Lucas                   Rogers High           51.22 
  3     61 Gipson, Kalen                    Pine Bluff H          51.08 
  4     60 Davis, Neeko                     El Dorado Hi          50.92 
  5     65 Ruff, Caleb                      Pine Bluff H          50.98 
  6     62 Johnson, Ryan                    Prescott Hig          51.18 
  7    265 Cobbs, Sam                       Rogers Herit          51.26 
  8     56 Baker, Hunter                    Western Grov          52.93 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     21 Escajeda, Connor                 Pea Ridge Hi          50.44 
  2     64 Moore, Daniel                    Watson Chape          50.30 
  3     40 Anderson, Phillip                Nettleton Hi          49.65 
  4     63 Lenser, Carson                   Vilonia High          49.20 
  5     57 Bartholomew, Jadon               Har-Ber High          49.59 
  6     59 Chrisman, Garrett                Rogers High           50.25 
  7     66 Silveria, Miguel                 Bentonville           50.35 
  8     32 Thomas, Randy                    Conway High           50.88 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1      3 Bunn, Jalia                      Drew Central          48.84 
  2    139 Patterson, Lauren                Vilonia High          48.06 
  3    133 Conway, Taylor                   Conway High           47.61 
  4    159 Lee, Megan                       Bryant High           47.51 
  5    157 Jackson, Cearia                  North Little          47.60 
  6    130 Brain, Georgia                   Rogers High           48.02 
  7    158 Jones, Anaya                     Crossett Hig          48.11 
  8    161 Mitchell, Lauren                 Mammoth Spri          50.25 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    141 Silcott, Ashlyne                 Rogers High           47.20 
  2    160 Mccarn, Kenley                   Melbourne Hi          47.04 
  3    163 Pixley, Callie                   Van Buren Hi          45.88 
  4     35 Hatton, Aliya                    Sylvan Hills          45.39 
  5     33 Bemis, Kessiah                   Fayetteville          45.66 
  6    138 Meek, Desi                       Decatur High          46.86 
  7    164 Porchia, Tai'sheka               Camden Fairv          47.17 
  8    162 Pehlman, Lydia                   Bentonville           47.27 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    587 Koon, Justin                     Pea Ridge Hi          41.65 
  2    167 George, Tyler                    Cabot High S          41.40 
  3    168 Lemm, Brian                      Pocahontas H          41.29 
  4     43 Patterson, Teylen                North Little          40.74 
  5    169 Mcgraw, Kevin                    Conway High           41.09 
  6    171 Pitts, Gavin                     Rogers High           41.39 
  7    481 Johnson, Ahman                   Fountain Lak          41.54 
  8    165 Davis, Tyrekus                   Lafayette Co          42.11 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    172 Pride, Dorian                    Parkview Hig          40.41 
  2    174 White, Jordan                    Nashville Hi          40.22 
  3    144 Block, Adrian                    Prescott Hig          39.91 
  4    166 Fulton, Kevin                    Nettleton Hi          39.50 
  5    154 Moss, AJ                         Bentonville           39.76 
  6    153 Moran, Tyler                     Vilonia High          39.97 
  7    173 Robinson, DuVuiry                Rogers High           40.32 
  8    148 Evans, Solomon                   Fayetteville          40.67 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     78 Quandt, Lainey                   Bentonville         2:12.88 
  2     82 Turner, Lauren                   Cabot High S        2:16.19 
  3     79 Robinson, Emily                  Bentonville         2:16.22 
  4     80 Sanchez, Danna                   Springdale H        2:19.85 
  5     49 Harris, Mary Margaret            Fayetteville        2:20.03 
  6     73 Jeffcoat, Anna                   Rogers High         2:20.70 
  7     77 Nachtigal, Ali                   Rogers High         2:22.21 
  8     69 Day, Hailey                      Rogers High         2:23.25 
  9     81 Steimel, Sara                    Jonesboro Hi        2:23.97 
 10     75 Maravillas, Karina               Green Forest        2:24.85 
 11     74 Jennings, Natalie                Lakeside (Hs        2:25.04 
 12     70 Duncan, Shelby                   Vilonia High        2:25.72 
 13     68 Bird, Sally                      Gravette Hig        2:26.50 
 14     76 McGooden, Chloe                  Siloam Sprin        2:28.19 
 15     72 Hopson, Madi                     Flippin High        2:36.03 
 16     71 Floyd, Ashlyn                    Kingston            2:39.86 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     85 Carney, Ethan                    Har-Ber High        1:56.65 
  2     91 Lewis, Nick                      Vilonia High        1:56.74 
  3     92 Matyja, Brayden                  Vilonia High        1:56.91 
  4     95 Otts, Jd                         Vilonia High        1:57.42 
  5     96 Swecker, Colby                   Lake Hamilto        1:57.58 
  6     86 Clifford, Garrett                Bentonville         1:58.59 
  7     84 Betts, Carter                    Fayetteville        1:59.20 
  8     90 Kyles, Caedmon                   Genoa Centra        2:00.17 
  9     94 O'Brien, Kyler                   Benton High         2:00.30 
 10     89 Hernandez, Hector                DeQueen High        2:00.54 
 11     93 Miller, Fischer                  Cave City Hi        2:01.42 
 12     88 Henderson, Ammon                 Bryant High         2:01.65 
 13     98 Weldon, Skylar Davis             Lake Hamilto        2:01.82 
 14    108 Graham, Daniel                   Bentonville         2:01.89 
 15     83 Barbour, Ayden                   The New Scho        2:09.46 
 16     97 Tibbs, Josh                      Conway Chris        2:11.83 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     38 Thurman, Selena                  Rivercrest H          26.92 
  2      6 Heard, Mia                       Sylvan Hills          26.39 
  3     39 Watkins, Felicity                Sylvan Hills          26.34 
  4     11 Posey, Grace                     Bentonville           26.20 
  5     16 Winn, Blakelee                   Pea Ridge Hi          26.30 
  6      8 Lykes, Darnisha                  Lafayette Co          26.35 
  7      9 Mooneyhan, Cassidy               Pea Ridge Hi          26.57 
  8     34 Butler, KeeYonece                Emerson High          27.80 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     37 Reynolds, Ella                   Bryant High           25.99 
  2     10 Moore, Tahlia                    White Hall H          25.94 
  3      4 Dangha, Ann                      Hall High Sc          25.33 
  4     14 Strong, Carly                    Sheridan Hig          25.08 
  5     12 Russell, Kamaria                 Little Rock           25.14 
  6     35 Hatton, Aliya                    Sylvan Hills          25.35 
  7     33 Bemis, Kessiah                   Fayetteville          25.95 
  8     36 Lee, Alexis                      Sylvan Hills          26.14 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     42 Johnson, Jaylon Leroy            Barton High           23.42 
  2     20 Collins, Daniel                  White Hall H          22.62 
  3     32 Thomas, Randy                    Conway High           22.52 
  4     41 Blair, Jonathan                  Arkansas Hig          22.46 
  5     17 Blair, Torie                     Arkansas Hig          22.50 
  6     18 Chatman, Woyn                    Little Rock           22.58 
  7     44 Robinson, Kentavius              Rivercrest H          22.92 
  8     31 Swanigan, Lamont                 Brinkley Hig          26.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     43 Patterson, Teylen                North Little          22.45 
  2     45 Smith, Draven                    Vilonia High          22.30 
  3     29 Sategna, Isaiah                  Fayetteville          22.21 
  4     27 Lightner, Kennedy                North Little          21.20 
  5     28 Nikorean, Muldrow                Hope High Sc          22.13 
  6     24 Jefferson, Chris                 North Little          22.30 
  7     30 Stanton, Drake                   Fayetteville          22.37 
  8     40 Anderson, Phillip                Nettleton Hi          22.45 
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     78 Quandt, Lainey                   Bentonville        11:14.70 
  2    106 Willis, Tori                     Bentonville        11:16.36 
  3    103 Litzinger, Grace                 Fayetteville       11:19.70 
  4     73 Jeffcoat, Anna                   Rogers High        11:21.11 
  5     77 Nachtigal, Ali                   Rogers High        11:22.00 
  6    115 Bradley, Anabelle                Bentonville        11:31.71 
  7    116 Clark, Julia                     Van Buren Hi       11:33.01 
  8    119 Heffernan, Kaitlyn               Bentonville        11:42.68 
  9     81 Steimel, Sara                    Jonesboro Hi       11:45.92 
 10    100 Bostian, Bekah                   Prairie Grov       11:51.42 
 11    120 Koeth, Taylor                    Greenwood Hi       11:57.85 
 12    117 Epperson, Mackenzie              Russellville       12:02.31 
 13    105 Westby, Bryn                     Vilonia High       12:12.69 
 14    118 Hays, Kendall                    West Fork Hi       12:25.43 
 15     99 Beard, Becca                     Maumelle Cha       12:36.78 
 16    121 Linville, Abbey                  Rural Specia       13:42.42 
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     87 Fischer, Camren                  Fayetteville        9:23.58 
  2    114 Wilson, Coleman                  Bentonville         9:31.44 
  3    109 Mayberry, Dawson                 Bentonville         9:42.45 
  4    111 Reina, Reuben                    Har-Ber High        9:43.85 
  5    110 Pabst, Lukas                     Bentonville         9:47.54 
  6    123 Hilton, Lexington                Green Forest        9:48.48 
  7    128 Walling, Luke                    Cave City Hi        9:48.98 
  8    113 Williams, Jack                   Fayetteville        9:49.63 
  9    125 Mayberry, Dylan                  Bentonville         9:51.13 
 10    124 Kees, Jack                       Har-Ber High        9:54.44 
 11     93 Miller, Fischer                  Cave City Hi        9:56.60 
 12    112 Ward, Dominic                    Greenbrier H        9:59.62 
 13    127 Swecker, William                 Lake Hamilto       10:00.23 
 14    122 Edens, Colton                    Huntsville H       10:26.96 
 15    126 Neufeld, Justice                 Acorn High S       10:47.26 
 16    129 Webb, Garett                     Ouachita           10:53.50 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Decatur High School / JH  'A'                        4:33.91 
     1) #338 Skaggs, Sammie             2) #326 Mejia, Destiny            
     3) #336 Sandoval, Stephanie        4) #138 Meek, Desi                
  2  Farmington High School  'A'                          4:13.20 
     1) #330 Pense, Madisyn             2) #302 Bowen, Lynley             
     3) #328 Mitchell, Grace            4) #315 Fuqua, Amelia             
  3  Magnolia High School  'A'                            4:13.99 
     1) #46 Banks, TiAlone              2) #314 Frazier, Kiara            
     3) #324 Martin, Alexis             4) #343 Turner, Radasia           
  4  Bentonville West  'A'                                4:16.29 
     1) #310 Curtis, Jada               2) #323 Lestina, Ashley           
     3) #340 Spurlock, Winnie           4) #11 Posey, Grace               
  5  Arkansas High School  'A'                            4:18.56 
     1) #334 Robinson, Nykirryia        2) #135 Griffin, Jayda            
     3) #241 Nelson, Zniah              4) #252 White, Cadagiana          
  6  Rogers Heritage High School  'A'                     4:19.15 
     1) #219 Craft, Kaitlyn             2) #221 Dixon, Armonii            
     3) #222 Edwards, Alli              4) #306 Chestnut, Savannah        
  7  Gravette High School  'A'                            4:20.37 
  8  Kingston  'A'                                        4:39.24 
     1) #322 Johnson, Mellia            2) #312 Floyd, Faith              
     3) #321 Johnson, Libbie            4) #71 Floyd, Ashlyn              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Vilonia High School  'A'                             4:12.34 
     1) #342 Trautman, Elise            2) #318 Heath, Harlee             
     3) #139 Patterson, Lauren          4) #304 Buck, Emma                
  2  Bryant High School  'A'                              4:04.66 
     1) #48 Hall, Zhania                2) #159 Lee, Megan                
     3) #13 Smith, Amya                 4) #37 Reynolds, Ella             
  3  Fayetteville High School  'A'                        4:07.24 
     1) #33 Bemis, Kessiah              2) #49 Harris, Mary Margaret      
     3) #319 Hill, Lauren               4) #305 Campbell, Aiyanna         
  4  Sylvan Hills High School  'A'                        4:07.68 
  5  North Little Rock High School  'A'                   4:08.23 
  6  Bentonville High School  'A'                         4:09.79 
     1) #301 Barajas, Yazmin            2) #320 Hinkebein, Sophia         
     3) #329 Mitzner, Kaitlyn           4) #162 Pehlman, Lydia            
  7  Rogers High School  'A'                              4:10.29 
     1) #54 Wright, Alexa               2) #341 Todd, Samantha            
     3) #339 Spackova, Karolina         4) #69 Day, Hailey                
  8  Cabot High School  'A'                               4:12.52 
     1) #316 Hall, Kylie                2) #325 Martin, Karis             
     3) #337 Simpson, Alexa             4) #349 Winn, Taylor              
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Earle High School  'A'                               3:36.72 
     1) #182 Coleman, Alex              2) #257 Allen, Nazereth           
     3) #186 George, Jaylile            4) #204 Thomas, Tavarius          
  2  Pea Ridge High School  'A'                           3:31.91 
     1) #183 Elliot, Cooper             2) #181 Cates, Shaed              
     3) #202 Small, Josiah              4) #21 Escajeda, Connor           
  3  Pine Bluff High School  'A'                          3:31.92 
     1) #300 Woodard, Treyvon           2) #61 Gipson, Kalen              
     3) #264 Campbell, Casvis           4) #65 Ruff, Caleb                
  4  Genoa Central High School  'A'                       3:32.59 
     1) #283 Lanier, Lucas              2) #289 Norton, Cameron           
     3) #279 Jones, Dalton              4) #90 Kyles, Caedmon             
  5  Conway High School  'A'                              3:33.18 
     1) #178 Bohanon, Bryce             2) #191 Jamerson, Sean            
     3) #287 Newton, Jordan             4) #278 Johnson, Jerome           
  6  West Memphis High School  'A'                        3:33.43 
     1) #292 Quarrels, Keevon           2) #282 Lafoy, Skylar             
     3) #299 Washington, Carrim         4) #290 Ollaway, Devin            
  7  Bryant High School  'A'                              3:33.78 
     1) #276 Herron, J'Lun              2) #293 Rose, Darrick             
     3) #274 Gregory, River             4) #201 Robinson, Josh            
  8  Western Grove  'A'                                   3:46.57 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rogers Heritage High School  'A'                     3:29.47 
     1) #265 Cobbs, Sam                 2) #291 Perez, Ricky              
     3) #258 Anzora, Franclin           4) #284 Love, Ayden               
  2  Bentonville West  'A'                                3:22.97 
     1) #261 Bradic, Ariel              2) #285 Luckett, Tyrone           
     3) #275 Hall, Carlos               4) #295 Smith, George             
  3  Rogers High School  'A'                              3:23.08 
  4  Har-Ber High School  'A'                             3:23.31 
     1) #281 Kriesel, Alec              2) #263 Calderon, Jaime           
     3) #57 Bartholomew, Jadon          4) #85 Carney, Ethan              
  5  North Little Rock High School  'A'                   3:26.00 
  6  Vilonia High School  'A'                             3:28.37 
  7  Bentonville High School  'A'                         3:29.25 
     1) #294 Smith, Dylan               2) #268 Dougherty, Devin          
     3) #260 Beisswenger, Matthew       4) #86 Clifford, Garrett          
  8  Clinton High School  'A'                             3:31.37 
     1) #270 Drake, Ethen               2) #269 Drake, Austin             
     3) #277 Infante, Aldrich           4) #55 Amos, Weston               
 
Event 35  Mixed Long Jump Project Unif
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    581 Presley, Timothy               M Bald Knob Hi             ND 
  2    577 McCauley, Cameron              M Mena                     ND 
  3    579 Maechler, Ande                 M Mena                     ND 
 
Event 37  Mixed Shot Put Project Unif
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    574 Russell, Payton                M Bald Knob Hi             ND 
  2    580 Adams, Devan                   M Mena                     ND 
  3    578 Cook, Susan                    W Mena                     ND 
 
Event 39  Mixed 100 Meter Dash Project Unif
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    574 Russell, Payton                M Bald Knob Hi             NT 
  2    575 Baker, Kadence                 W Bald Knob Hi             NT 
  3    576 Dotson, Shyanne                W Bald Knob Hi             NT 
  4    577 McCauley, Cameron              M Mena                     NT 
  5    578 Cook, Susan                    W Mena                     NT 
  6    579 Maechler, Ande                 M Mena                     NT 
 
Event 42  Mixed 200 Meter Dash Project Unif
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    581 Presley, Timothy               M Bald Knob Hi             NT 
  2    580 Adams, Devan                   M Mena                     NT 
  3    582 Hamrick, Tayden                M Bald Knob Hi             NT 
  4    583 Ragsdale, Mya                  W Bald Knob Hi             NT 
  5    584 Roberts, Brendan               M Bald Knob Hi             NT 
  6    585 Duncan, Wyatt                  M Bald Knob Hi             NT 
 
Event 43  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Project Unif
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bald Knob High School  'A'                                NT 
     1) #583 Ragsdale, Mya              2) #582 Hamrick, Tayden           
     3) #576 Dotson, Shyanne            4) #575 Baker, Kadence            
  2  Mena High School  'A'                                     NT 
     1) #578 Cook, Susan                2) #577 McCauley, Cameron         
     3) #579 Maechler, Ande             4) #580 Adams, Devan              
  3  Bald Knob High School  'B'                                NT 
     1) #574 Russell, Payton            2) #581 Presley, Timothy          
     3) #584 Roberts, Brendan           4) #585 Duncan, Wyatt